Filiala Județeană Vaslui a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Nume  Primar  mandat 2012-2016   Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Albești Monica AMANCI    
2 Alexandru Vlahuță Dănuț COJOCARU    
3 Arsura Antoneta BUTNARU    
4 Băcani Vasile STOICA 17/27.08.2008  
5 Băcești Horațiu CĂRĂUŞU    
6 Bălteni Constantin-Relu BRAŞOVEANU    
7 Banca Vasile VÎNĂTORU    
8 Berezeni Toader DIMA    
9 Blăgești Alec CHIRILĂ    
10 Bogdana Vasilică BARBU    
11 Bogdănești Ion DOROBANŢU 3/07.01.2005  
12 Bogdănița Viorel-Lucian CIOBOTARU 31/02.12.2004  
13 Boțești Adrian PANTEA    
14 Bunești-Averești Vasile TĂRĂGAN    
15 Ciocani Gheorghe CĂLIN 4/25.02.2010  
16 Codăești Mihai REBEGEA    
17 Coroiești Cristian LUNGU 22/30.11.2004  
18 Costești Silvestru CÎRJONŢU    
19 Cozmești Hristache SIMA 31/04.06.2013  
20 Crețești Viorel SAVIN    
21 Dănești Neculai CIOFU    
22 Deleni Vasile ZANFIR    
23 Delești Gheorghe ILIEŞ    
24 Dimitrie Cantemir Dumitru ROMAN 34/30.11.2004  
25 Dodești Loredana-Elena CERBU 25/29.10.2004  
26 Dragomirești Dănuț IACOB    
27 Drânceni Gelu PECHEANU    
28 Duda-Epureni Petrică CHIRIAC    
29 Dumești Constantin VIERU    
30 Epureni Carmen BÎLBÎE    
31 Fălciu Neculai MORARU 12/22.02.1999  
32 Ferești Sebastian ARTENI 30/29.07.2014  
33 Fruntișeni Ioan ONEL    
34 Găgești Costică STUPU 12/31.08.2012  
35 Gîrceni Sorin-Gheorghe-Gabriel SCUTELNICU     
36 Gherghești Nixon-Neculai IBĂNESCU    
37 Grivița Alina-Iuliana MUNTEANU 13/30.07.2008  
38 Hoceni Vasile ŢABĂRĂ 12/18.02.2011  
39 Iana Ionuț-Adrian TOTOLICI 31/17.07.2014  
40 Ibănești Benone PLETEA    
41 Ivănești Vasile NOVAC    
42 Ivești Dumitrache NISTOR    
43 Laza Vasile POPOVICI    
44 Lipovăț Valerian HRISCU    
45 Lunca Banului Dănuț TOFAN    
46 Mălușteni Liviu-Romică POSTOLACHI    
47 Miclești Dorul-Ineluș AGAFIŢEI    
48 Muntenii de Jos Dănuț CREŢU    
49 Muntenii de Sus Ion VARTOLOMEI 32/31.03.2014  
50 Oltenești Constatin GALERU 28/24.03.2017  
51 Oșești Grigore LEFTER    
52 Pădureni Temistocle DIACONU    
53 Perieni Alexandru IACOB    
54 Pochidia Marius CIOCAN    
55 Pogana Maricel GÎFU    
56 Pogonești Ionel IORDACHE    
57 Poienești Manole-Nelu CARGAȚĂ    
58 Puiești Costel MORARU    
59 Pungești Vasile VOINA    
60 Pușcași Neculai IGNAT    
61 Rafaila Constantin FÎNARIU    
62 Rebricea Valerică RADU    
63 Roșiești Florin ANEA    
64 Solești Mona BUJOR    
65 Stănilești Liviu ZAHARIA    
66 Ștefan cel Mare Mihai MORARU    
67 Șuletea Ciprian-Robert TAMAŞ    
68 Tăcuta Florin IONEL    
69 Tanacu Vasile POPA    
70 Tătărăni Mihai BĂHNĂREANU 16/28.04.2016  
71 Todirești Petrică SIMIUC 3/05.01.2005  
72 Tutova Ion CORCIOVĂ    
73 Văleni Radu BELIGAN    
74 Vetrișoaia Corneliu STÎNGĂ 11/28.07.2008  
75 Viișoara Liviu PÎRCIU 5/29.01.2009  
76 Vinderei Ionel-Ionuț GHIUR    
77 Voinești Aurelian MILER    
78 Vulturești Costică-Adrian ANTON    
79 Vutcani Silviana BAHRIM    
80 Zăpodeni Ionel CHIRATCU    
81 Zorleni Paula-Denisane HULTOANĂ