Filiala Județeană Vrancea a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Andreiașu de Jos Vasilică CRISTIAN    
2 Bălești Victor ALECU 14/08.05.2006  
3 Bîrsești Ștefan CABA 13/31.03.2006  
4 Biliești  Vasile CHIRILĂ 7/30.03.2006  
5 Boghești  Sandu AUR    
6 Bolotești Fănică POPA 2/12.01.2005  
7 Bordești  Gheorghe TĂTARU    
8 Broșteni Emilian-Florin DUMITRIU 6/31.03.2014  
9 Cîmpineanca Tudorel IVAN 9/20.04.2006  
10 Cîmpuri  Costel MATEIU    
11 Cîrligele  Ștefan MOSCU 26/22.03.2006  
12 Chiojdeni  Grigore CONSTANTIN    
13 Ciorăști Nicolae-Gabriel BRĂICĂU 14/28.07.2005  
14 Corbița  Emil TACU 13/30.03.2006  
15 Cotești Ion-Dorel BOLOVAN 28/07.06.2013  
16 Dumbrăveni Valentin TÎLVĂR 16/29.03.2006  
17 Dumitrești Petrică DOGARU 6/10.02.2006  
18 Fitionești Iordache CAZACU 8/28.02.2006  
19 Garoafa Gheorghe MAGHIARU 8/31.03.2006  
20 Golești Alexandru ZAR 2/31.01.2006  
21 Gologanu Neculai RICIU 9/31.03.2006  
22 Gugești Vasile VATRĂ 11/16.03.2006  
23 Gura Caliței Gică GROSU 9/28.04.2006  
24 Homocea Vasile PETREA 37/09.06.2005  
25 Jariștea Marius-Ciprian GRAMA 3/07.01.2005  
26 Jitia Ion PĂUN 9/30.03.2006  
27 Măicănești Costel NECULA 15/15.04.2006  
28 Mera Ion STICLARU    
29 Milcovul Mihai NEAȚĂ 3/22.02.2006  
30 Movilița Corneliu CRISTIAN 1/31.01.2006  
31 Nănești Nuți BALINCA 11/27.04.2006  
32 Năruja Grigore MIHĂEȘ 5/17.04.2006  
33 Negrilești Ion VĂSUIAN 9/30.03.2006  
34 Nereju Toader GEMĂNAȘ 13/03.04.2006  
35 Nistorești Ion GOGORIȚĂ 5/19.05.2006  
36 Obrejița Nicu PARDOS 10/14.03.2006  
37 Paltin Tudorel BÎTCA    
38 Păulești Vasile BRATOSIN 9/29.03.2006  
39 Păunești Gheorghe POPA 22/29.06.2006  
40 Ploscuțeni Ștefan SOLOMON 51/07.06.2006  
41 Poiana Cristei Petruș VLAD 17/08.06.2006  
42 Popești Nicolae CIOCĂNEL 19/09.06.2006  
43 Pufești Maricel NIȚU 9/13.04.2006  
44 Răcoasa Vladimir-Sebastian PĂUN    
45 Răstoaca David CHIRIȚĂ    
46 Reghiu Răduță MACOVEI 11/02.05.2006  
47 Ruginești Ion AVRAM 27/27.07.2006  
48 Sihlea Costică GURBET 3/31.01.2006  
49 Slobozia Bradului Iulian DUMITRU 9/14.04.2005  
50 Slobozia Ciorăști Elena GÎRNEAȚĂ 17/17.04.2006  
51 Soveja Costică CIOLAN    
52 Spulber Vasile RUSU    
53 Străoane Vasile ZBÎRCIOG 8/14.04.2006  
54 Suraia Vasile GROSU 20/29.06.2006  
55 Tănăsoaia Romeo VULPE 16/29.07.2005  
56 Tătăranu Bănel BĂRBIERU 19/01.06.2006  
57 Tîmboești Mariean PLEȘEA 4/29.01.2006  
58 Tulnici Aurel BOȚU 15/30.03.2006  
59 Țifești Gabriel POSTOLACHE    
60 Urechești Nistor BRATOSIN 2/27.01.2006  
61 Valea Sării Valentin MARCU    
62 Vînători Ionel LUPU 13/23.06.2005  
63 Vîrteșcoiu Viorel MÎRZA 53/05.11.2013  
64 Vidra Silviu PINTILIE 18/08.06.2006  
65 Vintileasca Georgel-Viorel SPĂTARU 3/10.01.2005  
66 Vizantea-Livezi Dragoș-Fănică CIOBOTARU    
67 Vrîncioaia Ionică DANȚIȘ 10/12.05.2006  
68 Vulturu Nicușor PĂCURARU