Județul Teleorman

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
2016 2017
Balaci Costel-Ovidiu TRONARU    
Băbăița Ion VLAD    
Beciu Gheorghe ANDREI    
Beuca Cristea BERECHET    
Blejești Narcis-Cătălin PIETREANU    
Bogdana Marin PIRNEA    
Botoroaga Mihail COJOCARU    
Bragadiru Cristian-Ionel CHISAC    
Brânceni Dumitru NEAGU    
Bujoreni Fllorentin BURCEA    
Bujoru Gică SÎRBU    
Buzescu Valentin TRĂISTARU    
Călinești Gabriel HAITĂ   Descarcă factura
Călmățuiu George-Valentin NIŢU    
Călmățuiu de Sus Ovidiu-Valeriu GHENEA    
Cervenia Marian CUCUREZEANU    
Ciolănești Ionel LĂCEANU    
Ciuperceni Anghel GÂDEA    
Conțești Viorel PEŢA    
Cosmești Cristian-Marius MINCĂ    
Crângu Minel-Gelu SITEAVU    
Crevenicu Adrian-Constantin IANCU    
Crângeni Iulian LICĂ    
Didești Paul MĂCEACĂ    
Dobrotești Ion MĂNICA    
Dracea Cristian-Adrian TISMĂNARU    
Drăcșenei Ion GLONŢ    
Drăgănești de Vede  Victor LETCANU    
Drăgănești-Vlașca Ionuț-Ciprian CIUPERCEANU    
Fântânele Ionel-Stelian PÎRVAN    
Frăsinet Florentin-Adrian GHIMIŞ    
Frumoasa Marian DRAGNE    
Furculești Ginel-Florin PANĂ    
Gălăteni George CERNEA    
Gratia Ion FLOREA    
Islaz Ion-Gheorghe-Cătălin GEARĂ    
Izvoarele Dan GHENA    
Lisa Daniel-Sorin BĂCANU    
Lița Dorel POPESCU    
Lunca Marin BUZALĂ    
Măgura Atanase IONESCU    
Măldăeni Ion OPRINA    
Mîrzănești Viorel MIHĂILĂ    
Mavrodin Nicolae STAN    
Mereni Sergiu STOENESCU    
Moșteni Vică TĂBĂRANA    
Nanov Florea GROSU    
Năsturelu Ion MOCANU    
Necșești Marian-Ilie BĂNĂSEANU    
Nenciulești Gheorghe IVAȘCU    
Olteni Emilian MĂRCUŞANU    
Orbeasca Gheorghe BUDICĂ    
Peretu Ionel OLTEANU    
Piatra Dănuț CHERA    
Pietroșani Ștefan MISIRGIC    
Plopii-Slăvitești Constantin BOAGIU    
Plosca Daniel GROSU    
Poeni Ionel ILCUȘ    
Poroschia Iulian BADEA    
Purani Emil STROESCU    
Putineiu Florea PANĂ    
Rădoiești Ion CIOACĂ    
Răsmirești Viorel MIHAI    
Săceni Marin VIȘĂNOIU    
Saelele Gabriel CÂRJAN    
Salcia Marius ŞUNĂ    
Sîrbeni Stelian ȘERBAN    
Scrioaștea Marian ȘEFU    
Scurtu Mare Eugen POPESCU    
Seaca Lucian CĂLIN    
Segarcea-Vale Florea MANOLEA    
Sfințești Ion ISVORANU    
Siliștea Alexandru MARIN    
Siliștea Gumești Stelian NICULAE    
Slobozia Mândra Marinel ŞTEFAN    
Smîrdioasa George POMOJNICU    
Stejaru Alexandru MOISE    
Ștorobăneasa Ioana MAGEREANU    
Suhaia Polexia-Georgiana BARBU    
Talpa Benone RABABOC    
Tătărăștii de Jos Aurelian NEAGOE    
Tătărăștii de Sus Bogdan-Alexandru DUMITRESCU    
Țigănești Florian-Gelu PISICĂ    
Traian Benone DANA    
Trivalea-Moșteni Marius-Nicolae BOCANCILĂ    
Troianul Ionel NEAGU    
Uda-Clocociov Floricica-Aurelia BĂRBULESCU    
Vârtoape Ilie BOBOC    
Vedea Aurel DRĂGHICI    
Viișoara Tiberiu-Dan NEAMU    
Vitănești Simion NEDEA   Descarcă factura 
Zâmbreasca Marin RĂDUȚ