Filiala Județeană Argeș a A.Co.R.

Accesări: 6372

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1  Albeștii de Argeș Gabriel POPA    
2 Albeștii de Muscel  Cătălin MANTA 46/17.12.2004 03.002/01.01.2005
3  Albota  Ion DUMITRU 30/29.06.2007 03.003/01.09.2017
4  Aninoasa  Benonie ŞTEFAN    
5 Arefu  Gheorghe STOICAN 23/30.06.2017 03.005/05.10.2017
6  Bascov  Gheorghe STANCU 3/11.01.2005 03.006/01.09.2017
7 Băbana  Vasile-Bebe IVAN    
8 Băiculești  Niculaie DRAGNEA 27/15.12.2005 03.008/01.09.2017
9 Bălilești  Victor-Cătălin TURTURICĂ    
10  Beleți-Negrești  Dorin CĂTĂNEA 25/26.05.2017 03.011/01.09.2017
11  Berevoești  Florin-Bogdan PROCA    
12 Bârla Gheorghe VOICU 10/25.01.2005 03.010/01.02.2005
13 Bogați  Ion GÎRLEANU 72/22.12.2015  03.013/16.10.2017
14 Boteni  Vasile LEAU 19/27.05.2005 03.014/24.03.2016
15 Boțești  Gheorghe STANCU 5/26.02.2009  
16 Bradu  Dănuț-Trandafir STROE 10/25.03.2014 03.016/24.03.2016
17 Brăduleț  Evlampie ALECU 7/27.02.2009 03.017/01.09.2017
18 Budeasa Nicolae-Mihail RACHIERU 34/27.10.2016 03.018/01.09.2017
19 Bughea de Jos Ion-Dorel TĂNĂSESCU 9/29.04.2009 03.019/24.03.2016
20 Bughea de Sus  Nicolae TARBĂ 48/26.07.2017 03.020/01.09.2017
21 Buzoești  Ion TĂNASE 40/27.02.2014 03.021/24.03.2016
22 Căldăraru  Ionuț RÎCANU 24/23.11.2016 03.022/01.09.2017
23 Călinești  Gheorghe IONESCU 71/28.09.2018 03.023/31.10.2018
24 Căteasca Eugen MIRA    
25 Cepari  Alexei-Cristian CIOBANU 39/31.07.2017 03.025/01.09.2017
26 Cetățeni  Claudius CIOBANU 5/25.02.2005 03.026/01.09.2017
27 Cicănești  Ion IONESCU 26/31.10.2012 03.027/01.09.2017
28 Ciofrângeni  Dorin-Florin PANȚERU    
29 Ciomăgești  Dumitru DIACONU    
30 Cocu  Gheorghe ȚUCĂ    
31 Corbeni  Virgil-Remo MATEESCU 49/24.10.2007 03.031/01.09.2017
32 Corbi  Virgil BACIU    
33 Coșești  Nicolae PANĂ 2/29.01.2010 03.033/24.03.2016
34 Cotmeana  Ionel-Dragoș VIȘAN 4/09.02.2015 03.034/09.02.2015
35 Cuca  Georgel-Cristinel DEACONU 14/30.05.2017 03.035/01.09.2017
36 Davidești  Ion SANDU    
37 Dâmbovicioara  Dumitru SECĂREANU    
38 Dârmănești  Emilian CIOLAN 22/31.07.2017  03.038/05.10.2017
39 Dobrești  Irinel GEORGESCU 19/28.06.2018  
40 Domnești  Ion-Gabriel ZĂVOIANU    
41 Dragoslavele  Ion BĂCIOIU    
42 Drăganu  Claudiu-Lucian STAN 6/24.02.2010 03.042/24.03.2016
43 Godeni  Ion PĂDUREANU    
44 Hârsești  Ionel MOLOIU 32/29.11.2016 03.044/16.10.2017
45 Hârtiești  Petre ANDREI 4/31.01.2005 03.045/01.03.2005
46 Izvoru Claudiu-Ionuț NEGUȚ    
47 Leordeni  Marian IBRIC    
48 Lerești  Marian TOADER 36/29.11.2012 03.048/01.09.2017
49 Lunca Corbului  Gheorghe DRĂGAN    
50 Mălureni  Alexandru-Adrian CRISTESCU 68/27.09.2017 03.050/13.12.2017
51 Mărăcineni  Nicolae-Liviu DASCĂLU 26/27.06.2006 03.051/01.02.2017
52 Merișani  Marius-Luigi IONESCU 1/30.01.2009 03.052/01.09.2017
53 Micești  Dumitru VOICU 11/21.01.2008 03.053/01.09.2017
54 Mihăești  Gheorghe MATEI    
55 Mioarele  Damian-Ion POȘTOACĂ    
56 Miroși  Marin NIȚĂ 20/26.05.2017 03.056/05.10.2017
57 Morărești  Gheorghe PURCARU 5/07.02.2013 03.057/01.09.2017
58 Moșoaia  Florea ENE 18/22.08.2013 03.058/24.03.2016
59 Mozăceni  Liana-Corina DUNĂ 21/26.05.2007 03.059/24.03.2016
60 Mușătești Constantin OANCEA    
61 Negrași  Alexandru CONSTANTIN 27/14.07.2017 03.061/01.09.2017
62 Nucșoara  Ion COJOCARU 18/30.05.2007 03.062/01.09.2017
63 Oarja  Constantin BÎLEA    
64 Pietroșani  Eugeniu PĂTRU 3/23.02.2009 03.064/01.09.2017
65 Poiana Lacului  Ion Dumitrache 35/25.11.2016 03.065/01.09.2017
66 Poienarii de Argeș  Dragoș-Nicolae BONCEA    
67 Poienarii de Muscel  Ion BANZEA    
68 Popești  Ion MIHAI    
69 Priboieni  Sorin LUPU 48/24.10.2017 03.069/13.12.2017
70 Rătești  Vasile-Cornel PETRICĂ 28/30.05.2017 03.070/31.10.2017
71 Râca  Georgel BURCEA 36/30.05.2014 03.071/01.09.2017
72 Recea  Marin PANĂ 13/28.02.2007 03.072/01.09.2017
73 Rociu  Aurel BĂLĂȘOIU 8/30.01.2009 03.073/01.09.2017
74 Rucăr  Ionel DULAMĂ 25/10.10.1997 03.074/01.09.2017
75 Sălătrucu  Nicolae LANGER    
76 Săpata  Laurențiu-Ionuț MICU 21/30.03.2017 03.076/01.09.2017
77 Schitu Golești Vasile-Tudorel MIRIȚĂ    
78 Slobozia Petre FUNIE    
79 Stâlpeni Gabi ȘERBĂNOIU 3/30.01.2009 03.079/01.09.2017
80 Stoenești  Ion MARIN    
81 Stolnici  Sevastian PUPĂZĂ-ROȘU 32/17.05.2017 03.081/05.10.2017
82 Suseni  Doru RADU 27/13.09.2001 03.082/01.09.2017
83 Ștefan cel Mare  Niculae VIDAN 5/29.01.2009 03.083/24.03.2016
84 Șuici  Constantin IATAGAN    
85 Teiu  Florin DUMITRU 20/31.05.2017 03.085/13.12.2017
86 Tigveni  Dumitru-Doru SLĂTINEANU    
87 Țițești  Gheorghe SAVU    
88 Uda  Dumitru DRĂGUȘIN    
89 Ungheni  Iulian MIU    
90 Valea Danului  Vasile PREDA    
91 Valea Iașului  Nicolae BARBU 63/31.08.2017 03.091/18.10.2018
92 Valea Mare Pravăț  Ion BONCOI    
93 Vedea  Niculaie DOCHINOIU 25/24.05.2007 03.093/24.03.2016
94 Vlădești  Cristian DICĂ-HRISTU 14/28.03.2005 03.094/01.05.2005
95 Vulturești  Elena-Irina POȘIRCĂ 14/29.03.2013 03.095/24.03.2016